We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334ReWinsTot
1.Wurschti1371813182,0069
2.Lance13111217130,8366
3.Sturmius1811101770,8363
4.Skywalker9101617100,3362
5.Eddy11815121460
6.Kretsche195813130,5058
7.Ulle13714141058
8.Fohlen196610120,5053
9.Wolle174981553