Gesamtübersicht

von bis

PosNameSpieltageGesamt
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonSiegeGes
1.IAN1361131699111671111204,00125
2.Angela16537951271514511900,50118
3.VolkerH136515107137127112622,14116
4.Tuedel121813147102117616621,14115
5.paulifan53810818106141418901,50114
6.Volker-Uchte124484777119713110104
7.Lars768101071017698720,1498
8.KennethB2136675578676601,0093
9.Rene5871810741066137092
10.HSV5464711181331110421,1489
11.lea790779959614921,1484
12.Torsten94710143434739320,1482
13.ysbrand862757561110805080
14.Burkhard1104861261445611078
15.Bautze7771019881095231020,1475
16.Lukas10152745386727067
17.Brian121482161200000001,0064
18.Kuni600000000000006
19.Eikenhost000000000000000
19.Faxe000000000000000
19.kenneth000000000000000
19.Manni1904000000000000000
19.O.J.000000000000000
19.Raphael1000000000000000
19.Tiffel000000000000000