Gesamtübersicht

von bis

PosNameSpieltageGesamt
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonSiegeGes
1.Tuedel1218131471021176166105151543,14162
2.IAN136113169911167111124611324,00151
3.paulifan5381081810614141897142521,50144
4.VolkerH1365151071371271126454942,14140
5.Angela165379512715145119355720,50140
6.Volker-Uchte12448477711971311921262135
7.Torsten94710143434739315167942,14131
8.Rene5871810741066137987132131
9.Lars76810107101769871152840,14126
10.KennethB213667557867661049721,00125
11.HSV546471118133111046581241,14122
12.Burkhard110486126144561177932106
13.Bautze777101988109523101135640,14102
14.ysbrand86275756111080505790101
15.lea7907799596149035041,1494
16.Lukas101527453867272544284
17.Brian1214821612000000000021,0066
18.Kuni6000000000000000028
19.Eikenhost0000000000000000000
19.Faxe0000000000000000000
19.kenneth0000000000000000000
19.O.J.0000000000000000000
19.Raphael10000000000000000000
19.Tiffel0000000000000000000