SV Brachthausen/Wirme

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334WinsTot
1.Bernd2081017160,5071
2.korr.lars.181981781,0070
3.E.T.1591211221,0069
4.HerbertGothen17171191569
4.Karndt191310151269
6.D.Zeppenfeld20111013140,5068
7.SReichling15138131968
8.LevinHille141612121367
9.Tobias1491019131,0065
10.E.Burghardt131111161465
10.Tobias_Wiffel10178141665
12.ChristianHille1491262162
12.LHille1488161662
14.Anna1341518110,5061
14.RReichling1071511180,5061
16.frank121314101261
16.Markus14813151161
16.MarvinMennekes18138101261
16.Sonja1878141461
20.T.Zeppenfeld1761216960
21.FabianJamrowski61412131358
21.Th.Corneli16810101458
23.JaspersWilf1748171157
24.HennenW1481261656
24.MartinArndt1481061856
26.Annmi16101421355
26.DietmarZag.6126131855
28.M.Corneli6171213654
28.MaJung12610131354
30.M.Freund6810131552
31.Bruno1581151251
31.T.Jaspers1948101051
33.Co10612111049
34.Rainer851215848
34.WReichling129810948
36.Kevin94582112147
37.JAPESG112881746
37.L.Zeppenfeld9710101046
39.ThomasSch0101451544
40.Knuffi4410111140