since1899

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
19/05/16 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1. FC Nürnberg1-1
23/05/16 19:30 1. FC Nürnberg Eintracht Frankfurt0-1
Pos+/-NameSGEFCNPtsBonWinsTot
1-1
0-1
FCNSGE
1. Ronin2-11-233152,00427
2. Uhobo1-01-233151,50419
3. Player72-01-1015399
4. Norman2-11-233152,50398
5. suelz092-12-1000,50393
6. Gutsch883-16-40102,33392
7. cris2-01-233200,11390
8. Felix0-12-00200,36386
9. 1henry3-01-233150,50384
10. 1deradler051,33381
11. monteSGE2-11-10151,50379
12. 2FlO_SGE2-00-144152,03376
13. Maly2-01-233150,33376
14. 2vonDUTCH3-01-10200,11374
15. Adlermania18993-01-422152,50372
16. Mathias_SGE3-11-10100,50369
17. derneue2-11-1015369
18. Vogelsberger2-01-10151,00366
19. Marc2-00-144202,31361
20. Hruschkabartel1-141-04102,20360
21. Chosen90-021-12100,50357
22. Becky2-01-322201,11351
23. Danijel_bajo2-01-233101,00351
24. Katyes3-12-2051,33341
25. schmidtk2-11-10152,50340
26. SK130100,25338
27. ml.822-01-233151,50334
28. DoomriderSGE2-00-144150,20333
29. Blacky820200,36326
30. ccs19484-12-20150,33324
31. Adler622-01-23315311
32. roy0201,61306
33. sge-ansi010284
34. 1Goldenprinz3-01-32210278
35. 1BassTee050,50276
36. Crung001,00255
37. garf171-142-0400,20235
38. paluschke010228
39. nanek18990200,11226
40. andy055600182
41. Getschy4-11-23301,00121
42. LouisFCB000,50115
43. Andi9201575
44. CarolynT.01074
45. To_Be01568
46. marcello0200,1134
47. Marco1011900027
48. BernemerBub0026
49. juls01517
50. DustinSGE0100,2514
51. MelissaSGE2-10010
52. Mr_D006
53. Zico004
54. Patricksge003
55. A1E2000
55. adlerix000
55. D.Steinmetz000
55. meatmanfamily000
55. Rosi000
55. Tami000