SFCV-Bezirk 8-Tipper

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Live scores

While matches are still in progress, you can enter their current scoreline, or the result you'd like to see, and calculate your "hypothetical" ranking in your tipping community.

You can only enter the results of matches, however, for which your tip is already on display.

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen-
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 05-
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 98-
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 04-
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt-
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg-
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen-
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg---
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig---

Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
---
---
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Hunter-0404-HX3-022-142-041-31-141-12-14------1801,0018
2. twentynine293-022-022-121-31-141-222-14------16016
2. Wox3-023-122-121-31-141-222-14------16016
4. mikos683-022-142-041-32-221-222-2------14014
4. MTIU3-023-122-120-22-10-242-14------14014
6. janamsterdam2-023-022-121-32-11-332-14------13013
7. Matze603-022-021-021-21-00-122-14------12012
8. Schalkemausi6-122-141-020-22-01-13-23------11011
9. hermuz2-023-122-041-11-00-120-1------10010
9. SCHROEDER043-122-121-31-141-222-2------10010
9. Spiek3-222-142-041-22-32-21-1------10010
12. Bettina19663-022-141-21-22-01-221-1------808
12. Helmi3-122-021-11-22-01-223-12------808
12. Oerwin19044-121-12-121-32-221-222-2------808
12. peterh042-124-222-041-31-22-21-1------808
12. Prince2-022-142-20-22-11-221-1------808
12. ThomasGreulich3-022-022-120-11-01-221-1------808
18. Vatter045-023-232-21-22-223-21-3------707
19. BaSti043-122-140-00-21-21-12-2------606
19. Mecki19644-021-11-11-22-11-02-14------606
21. Bluewhite5-023-121-10-21-02-12-2------404
21. Fans043-022-021-11-21-02-12-2------404
23. Alex1904000
23. BarniWAR000
23. Bordon000
23. Josef1904000
23. Libuda000
23. obelixbbs000
23. paula1904000
23. schalker-1000