We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
19/05/16 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1. FC Nürnberg1-1
23/05/16 19:30 1. FC Nürnberg Eintracht Frankfurt0-1
Pos+/-NameSGEFCNPtsBonWinsTot
1-1
0-1
FCNSGE
1. Orakel2-12-10122,00399
2. Stefan.k1-02-10122,50398
3. 3FC-TFS2-00-144120,38385
4. 1Ede62-13-10160,30385
5. 2B.Stein2-00-144120,12385
6. 2hennes502-10-144121,12383
7. 3Hopfs1-20-00160,10382
8. 3Fuchs0-23-10161,10381
9. PinzPeng1-00-222161,10380
10. 1Mr_Soccer2-11-32200,70377
11. 1provinzial-uli2-12-10121,00376
12. 2Harry2-01-233120,20376
13. 1Claudi28112-11-10161,10374
14. 1killernik0120,50374
15. Oko1-02-00123,00372
16. MaxR1-03-1041,45370
17. AD142-12-1012370
18. BVB-Poehler2-10122,00367
19. Isa-bell2-11-10121,00364
20. Voelli091-21-2338363
21. skyzdalimit2-11-2338361
22. 1ManuelS1-142-1442,12357
23. 1S.Selbach0160,60357
24. Vente1-05-633122,00355
25. elfri2-225-4283,00351
26. 1Hirtenberg1-141-04121,33348
27. 1Wolle1-01-1012346
28. 2Charly1-23380,25345
29. 1Brocki2-13-1012344
30. 1VFLPeter1-02-0081,00343
31. FC19481-142-14120,62342
32. Geissbock20030-22-1080,50336
33. 1ChristinaS1-142-14120,62334
34. 1Provinzial-Mich3-12-10160,10331
35. Anna19901-145-4480,12322
36. Mitchel0120,50317
37. TimB1-24-30160,10314
38. Torshavn0121,50306
39. Vflalex080,50242
40. FCKoelle0120,50193
41. volpert0160,10128
42. Borussenfreund000,50125
43. Glocke0160,10124
44. Volpert-GE00114
45. RB1004101
46. MetalMichael0120,2579
47. Exex0457
48. GeisS040039
49. fg201235
50. Fcwelzel009