We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.FC1948181211201241,0677
2.samuelf16812141840,0672
3.Isolde_Maduschn17910121840,0670
3.killernik17912111740,0670
5.hennes501612141216070
6.Orakel1278152241,0668
7.Harry20712121340,0668
8.Anna199016617121601,0067
9.Klaksvik17510161340,0665
9.Oko16712161040,0665
9.S.Selbach14512111940,0665
12.Hopfs12614131540,0664
13.PinzPeng161214616064
14.Brocki149121314062
14.Mitchel17981612062
14.provinzial-uli149111810062
17.Ede62181261401,0061
18.Tigga1596101740,0661
19.FC-TFS176131015061
20.ChristinaS16916108059
20.SuperMario15148913059
22.Charly131581210058
22.Claudi2811131210158058
24.SirLunchALot14815911057
25.Isa-bell1448111440,0655
25.PoleRWL1081461340,0655
27.MaxR1579816055
28.B.Stein14413813052
28.fg213813810052
28.Poschi1498813052
31.Wolle125951640,0651
32.AD1492101416051
32.ManuelS12812415051
34.Vflalex8910914050
35.Fuchs11815150049
36.Stefan.k107661540,0648
37.elfri16212612048
38.Vente9710711044
38.VFLPeter8510615044
40.Provinzial-Mich74891140,0643
41.Geissbock20031071088043
42.Mr_Soccer6810412040
43.Glocke61686001,0036
44.FCKoelle120000012
45.Dino100000010
46.Borussenfreund0000000
46.Exex0000000
46.Fcwelzel0000000
46.GeisS040000000
46.Hirtenberg0000000
46.MetalMichael0000000
46.Voelli090000000
46.volpert0000000
46.Volpert-GE0000000