ruhrost-tipp

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-
FCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Preusse093-123-122-041-21-142-12-140-02-242000,5020
1. schalker5-124-122-121-22-11-222-142-142-242000,5020
3. Ailton5-022-023-131-21-141-223-231-032-119019
3. Bru_No2-122-142-122-132-12-12-142-142-119019
5. Vateufel2-022-022-121-21-141-221-12-141-1218018
6. Bianca2-122-141-21-22-11-222-142-142-116016
6. Hummel2-122-142-121-12-11-222-142-022-116016
6. Jovler3-023-122-121-22-11-222-142-141-216016
6. Mats3-122-141-021-22-10-241-22-021-1216016
6. VivaColonia2-023-022-041-12-11-12-142-021-1216016
11. Der_Heessener3-123-122-122-133-22-11-12-141-1215015
11. DerRote3-022-022-042-132-12-11-22-142-015015
11. haraldh4-024-122-122-132-12-12-22-141-1215015
14. Antizecke3-023-122-121-22-11-222-141-11-1214014
14. Hundefreund3-022-141-11-11-01-12-142-021-1214014
14. loewe2-023-122-041-12-12-21-12-141-1214014
14. manni.da5-022-021-021-22-00-122-140-10-0214014
14. Marlon4-022-022-120-12-10-242-021-11-1214014
14. voodoobal3-123-121-11-22-11-222-22-142-2414014
20. geli.da6-123-122-120-13-11-221-031-21-1213013
20. Kuba093-022-022-122-131-01-12-22-141-013013
22. Brischa3-123-122-121-32-11-222-22-142-112012
22. Die_Heessenerin3-122-142-121-32-12-22-22-141-212012
22. Edeljoker4-123-022-121-22-11-222-32-142-112012
22. ernst2-022-120-11-142-10-23-021-1212012
22. gruedi4-023-022-121-041-02-11-23-122-112012
22. Hoeppen2-123-122-21-22-221-221-22-142-112012
22. Jochen2-022-141-021-21-01-11-12-142-112012
22. Martin3-023-121-021-12-11-221-12-141-212012
22. stobbe2-023-122-121-22-01-12-22-141-1212012
31. HORST3-023-022-041-22-01-12-21-032-011011
31. horst414-023-123-131-33-12-12-22-142-111011
31. janny.da4-122-143-130-31-01-221-10-01-011011
34. father3-022-021-11-21-01-222-020-11-1210010
34. havana282-123-121-022-22-11-222-22-021-210010
34. wk045-022-021-10-41-01-11-031-032-110010
37. rikup235-021-030-11-11-21-11-12-021-12909
38. Lucie2-23-121-11-23-12-21-22-141-12808
39. supertom092-022-021-11-11-02-12-20-11-12606
40. joda2-141-2404