We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Live scores

While matches are still in progress, you can enter their current scoreline, or the result you'd like to see, and calculate your "hypothetical" ranking in your tipping community.

You can only enter the results of matches, however, for which your tip is already on display.

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen-
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 05-
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 98-
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 04-
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt-
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg-
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen-
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg---
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig---

Pos+/-
FCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
---
---
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Moutas3-052-181-051-21-180-152-18------391,0039
2. FINALE-FIREWORK5-052-051-051-11-180-151-06------3434
3. DFL3-052-052-082-161-181-12-3------3232
3. zocker24842-052-181-051-21-181-11-06------3232
5. aciy2-152-182-151-21-21-252-18------3131
5. blein2-152-182-151-22-11-252-18------3131
5. Boehmi3-052-182-151-31-181-251-1------3131
5. bvbmichi094-052-182-151-22-01-252-18------3131
5. Hallodri2-053-152-151-21-181-12-18------3131
5. MartinL2-052-181-050-11-00-152-18------3131
5. nous2-152-182-151-22-11-252-18------3131
5. Pyro_Daniel3-152-182-151-22-11-252-18------3131
13. FeuerwerkFlo4-052-181-10-20-061-362-05------3030
13. Rabarbara2-051-061-051-21-181-11-06------3030
15. blulie3-152-182-151-22-261-02-05------2929
15. BUNNI3-052-181-050-11-01-251-06------2929
15. calle4-052-182-080-21-00-281-1------2929
15. Fiel3-052-181-051-21-01-251-06------2929
15. flexus2-051-061-050-11-00-152-18------2929
15. MAhl3-153-152-152-162-12-12-18------2929
15. Neonium3-052-052-151-32-11-362-18------2929
15. santaClaus3-052-053-161-21-00-152-18------2929
15. tonton2-051-061-050-11-00-152-18------2929
24. Anna2-052-051-051-21-00-152-18------2828
24. apresskifan2-052-051-050-11-00-152-18------2828
24. chissy2-052-051-051-21-00-152-18------2828
24. etjerhammi3-052-052-151-22-11-252-18------2828
24. FG963-053-151-051-11-01-252-18------2828
24. Gerry17B3-052-052-080-22-00-152-05------2828
24. Hogi2-053-152-151-22-11-252-18------2828
24. Mest2-052-051-051-21-00-152-18------2828
24. PommesBratzek3-052-051-050-11-00-152-18------2828
24. Purzel3-053-152-151-12-11-252-18------2828
24. Rumpelkicker4-052-052-150-22-11-252-18------2828
24. Uhobo2-052-051-051-21-01-252-18------2828
24. yoda254-052-051-051-10-11-252-18------2828
37. 1610682-052-180-00-11-181-361-1------2727
37. ev163-051-061-050-11-00-151-06------2727
39. brutos4-152-182-081-13-21-250-1------2626
39. chaotix6-083-152-151-12-11-12-18------2626