We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

Pos
MatchdaysTotal
1234567891011121314151617WinsTot
1.Hallodri47282121440,50161
2.Boehmi3928302141159
3.FINALE-FIREWORK4622272637158
3.Rabarbara3027272648158
5.Paperman7931114119551,00157
6.lex2lex21631303446157
7.Anginson35104736281,00156
8.FG963419253443155
9.chaotix4022371440153
10.MAhl3722361640151
11.Ballmaus2832312930150
12.gewinner3813312937148
12.haeuptlingnio2922313432148
14.Matzinger1827392834146
14.santaClaus2923332437146
16.girl3123304021145
17.garfield15222542391,00143
18.bvbmichi093123253132142
19.brutos3216362334141
19.etjerhammi3413203440141
19.Purzel4214253228141
22.BUNNI3513362630140
22.Jeanvaljean3714273428140
22.Neonium3728282126140
22.Nummich2920263233140
26.Enni693121263526139
27.chissy3413203437138
27.gaertner2923212441138
27.MartinL3713302632138
27.Rumpelkicker3633231630138
31.JorgePyro16363222301,00136
32.bietjer612318322142136
32.Mest3413312929136
32.Rappelkiste2127341737136
35.DapioBVB3118262337135
35.Matia3813252930135
37.aciy3923202428134
37.Anna3413202938134
39.Gerry17B3319371034133
39.lotti16013211262935133