We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResultPoints rule
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1Standard
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1Standard
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2Standard
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1Standard
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1Standard
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2Standard
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Christian4-023-122-041-21-141-222-142-021-122201,0022
2. dirk2-022-142-042-133-02-22-142-22-117017
2. Wuestentom3-122-142-041-22-11-331-12-141-217017
4. Bianca3-122-141-10-11-140-242-22-021-016016
4. BomberMeyer7-022-143-021-21-141-12-141-12-116016
4. Rainer4-022-142-120-21-141-12-32-142-116016
4. uwe5-022-141-11-22-11-331-032-142-016016
4. Wilmking3-023-121-022-132-12-12-141-032-016016
9. gunnfuss4-022-021-020-20-12-12-142-140-114014
9. Hufschmied4-023-122-121-31-141-220-02-022-114014
11. Helmut4-022-021-021-22-11-333-122-022-113013
11. KILLER4-023-023-131-22-01-222-141-12-113013
11. Magic5-023-122-121-31-21-12-21-032-2413013
14. Daniel3-122-142-121-22-11-12-22-142-112012
14. Herby3-022-022-121-22-01-02-143-122-112012
16. Werner2-123-122-120-23-11-220-11-032-111011
17. Frank3-121-031-10-02-11-10-11-22-0505