Tippübersicht • 1. Runde
TerminHeimGastErgebnis
11.09.20 20:45 TSV Havelse FSV Mainz 051:5
11.09.20 20:45 Eintracht Braunschweig Hertha BSC5:4
12.09.20 15:30 MTV Eintracht Celle FC Augsburg0:7
12.09.20 15:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde VfL Wolfsburg1:4
12.09.20 15:30 RSV Meinerzhagen SpVgg Greuther Fürth1:6n.V./1:190m
12.09.20 15:30 TSV 1860 München Eintracht Frankfurt1:2
12.09.20 15:30 VSG Altglienicke 1. FC Köln0:6
12.09.20 15:30 FC Oberneuland Bor. Mönchengladbach0:8
12.09.20 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg RB Leipzig0:3
12.09.20 15:30 FV Engers 07 VfL Bochum0:3
12.09.20 15:30 SV Todesfelde VfL Osnabrück0:1
12.09.20 18:30 SSV Ulm 1846 Erzgebirge Aue2:0
12.09.20 18:30 FC Ingolstadt Fortuna Düsseldorf0:1
12.09.20 18:30 Karlsruher SC 1. FC Union Berlin0:1n.V./0:090m
12.09.20 20:45 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Werder Bremen0:2
13.09.20 15:30 Chemnitzer FC 1899 Hoffenheim4:5n.E./1:190m
13.09.20 15:30 SC Wiedenbrück SC Paderborn 070:5
13.09.20 15:30 Eintracht Norderstedt Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:7
13.09.20 15:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen Holstein Kiel1:7
13.09.20 15:30 TSV Steinbach SV Sandhausen1:2
13.09.20 15:30 FC Hansa Rostock VfB Stuttgart0:1
13.09.20 15:30 SV Elversberg FC St. Pauli4:2
13.09.20 15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern Jahn Regensburg4:5n.E./1:190m
13.09.20 18:30 SV Waldhof Mannheim SC Freiburg1:2
13.09.20 18:30 1. FC Magdeburg SV Darmstadt 982:3n.V./2:290m
13.09.20 18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1. FC Heidenheim 18461:0
14.09.20 18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Arminia Bielefeld1:0
14.09.20 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Hamburger SV4:1
14.09.20 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Hannover 962:3
14.09.20 20:45 MSV Duisburg Borussia Dortmund0:5
15.10.20 20:45 1. FC Düren FC Bayern München0:3
03.11.20 16:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 FC Schalke 041:4
Pos
+/-Name
Hav
M05
1:5
BTSV
Herth
5:4
Cel
FCA
0:7
Fürst
Wolf
1:4
Mei
GrFü
1:1
1860
SGE
1:2
Alt
Köln
0:6
Obnl
BMG
0:8
FCN
Leip
0:3
Eng
Boch
0:3
Tode
Osna
0:1
Ulm
Aue
2:0
Ing
F95
0:1
KSC
Union
0:0
Jen
SVW
0:2
Chem
Hoff
1:1
Wied
Pad
0:5
EinNo
Lev
0:7
Rie
Kiel
1:7
Stein
Sand
1:2
FCH
Stgt
0:1
Elv
StP
4:2
FCK
JReg
1:1
Mann
Frei
1:2
Magd
Da98
2:2
Weh
Heide
1:0
RWE
ArmB
1:0
Dres
HSV
4:1
WüKi
H96
2:3
MSV
BVB
0:5
Dür
FCB
0:3
Schw
S04
1:4
PBS
G
6
Frankenpower
2522525212525251251512252252525252521252222125252590090
6
Herkules
2522525212525252525152522521252512521251222125252590090
3
Huhu
25225252252525252525225225225252525252111222252525251000100
6
Klekli
0225250525252525250025125202525100125122152525252590090
1
Maskenball
2522525225252525252522522522525252525212522222525252510500,50105
3
Phantomas
25225252252525252525202252252525252520525122212525251000100
10
Rudi-S04
2522525212525250022520225250252522005215025025175075
6
Teutox
2502525050252501251511122525025020525051520252525090090
3
Tippschwester
25225252125252510025052520251252521250515215252525251000100
1
Wollmann
2522525225252525252521225225252525252225051522252525110500,50105