Bundesliga Tippspiel des FSV Helden

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
1234567891011121314151617WinsTot
1.Hasch101581019232,0075
2.pinsel1791515130,5069
3.Benni.Bicher19813111869
4.Amon.Werthmann151112102068
5.Schlip042291113121,0067
6.Kamil16148161266
6.Torben.Rummel141314151066
8.Dobby1615912131,0065
9.Eisen16613121764
9.Schalker_Jung17914101464
11.Levin18101281563
12.KP19101381262
12.Uli17713131262
14.Reinhard20411151161
15.19Borusse098108132160
15.Helmut.Rummel1258152060
17.Tom.Schulze13111061858
18.Daniel.Kramer15101181357
18.flosch1904149862057
18.Oliver.Schulte10813141257
18.Schulte_Lenh.11121161757
22.SchieneSFD149861956
23.Mimel9910121555
23.PrinzPoldi121210101155
25.Beckenbauer10108151154
25.Marius.Pulte1661341554
25.meister6811911111254
25.Mickytarian1091181654
29.Sebobert14611101253
30.Geissbock111215590,5052
31.Alonso1291081352
31.Guido135672152
33.Babsy8108121351
33.FiMa11510141151
33.JanHendrik.Voll12101415051
33.Stefan.Klose1361161551
37.Chef41011101550
38.Alexro1121091749
39.Noak888141048
40.Sebastian.Ohm153681547
41.Chancentod84842145
41.glueckauf135621945
43.meister1958758111041
44.Noah.Lopez12600018