We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334ReBonWinsTot
1.Gabriel35152524270126
2.Ruppi242017253501,00121
3.Lars34162422210117
4.Gerlef262228182101,50115
5.Thomas361820142701,00115
6.Robert30101924300113
7.Rolf_S242219182800,50111
8.Dirk_M19212024270111
8.Stefan24112323300111
8.Volker23212624170111
11.Klaus_T191025352101,00110
12.Andre17151531290107
13.Aleksej2091728320106
13.Betty20162215330106
15.Klaus2241926320103
16.Christoph25152215240101
16.Karsten20132523200101
16.Miron28111525220101
19.Andreas20182518190100
20.Christian2210212022095
20.Paul2516221517095
22.Markus_L2214171922094
23.Felix1916131728093
24.Chantal1716192317092
25.Michael_N229171825091
26.Marcus1420171721089
27.Antje249122122088
27.Markus2117131819088
29.Gunnar179201328087
30.Philipp1215171223079
31.Silvio81914919069
32.Christian_L14026018058