EM-Tipp 2016

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayGroupResult
10/07/16 20:00 Portugal FranceFinal1-0aet
Pos+/-NamePORPtsBonWinsTot
1-0
FRA
1. Alexander1-20121,00122
2. Elkardi1-30202,25120
3. P.O.M.1-30201,75117
4. Markus0-20240,75117
5. Johannes1-20161,25116
6. MBost1-20241,50114
7. Anna1-20200,5098
8. Julius0-101695
9. Maxi5-444161,0094
10. 1Steven1-201290