Eifelralf-Bundesliga-Tipp

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResultPoints rule
19/05/16 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1. FC Nürnberg1-1Standard
23/05/16 19:30 1. FC Nürnberg Eintracht Frankfurt0-1Standard
Pos+/-NameSGEFCNPtsBonWinsTot
1-1
0-1
FCNSGE
1. Gnad2-11-233153,00439
2. Eifelralf2-12-333201,33433
3. Erftbock3-11-233103,83421
4. Maec2-13-522152,50415
5. Till2-16-733153,50406
6. Luxemburger2-03-52204,83400
7. 1gazelle961-152-05152,00398
8. 1Hubbi2-02-10153,00395
9. 1el-shalom2-222-1251,00384
10. 1Herby2-11-10102,33382
11. Ludwig2-01-10151,50379
12. Reinhard1-03-20101,00379
13. Eifellinus0201,83352
14. GinaBVB1-01-10101,33349
15. SchalkeTommy002,00299
16. Babsi001,00229
17. carmi000
17. Fuutz000
17. TippJaNNiS000