cartoonland

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayGroupResult
10/07/16 20:00 Portugal FranceFinal1-0aet
Pos+/-
PORPtsBonWinsTot
1-0
FRA
1. Pinzel0-10281,00102
2. SergejAleinikov1-044162,8397
3. djan.go0-202093
4. p4dd3L1-20240,1490
5. Darktower0-101689
5. Marcelinio1-202089
7. Gerd1-202488
7. HHoudini1-302088
9. Karsen1-201687
9. YETI1-301687
11. 5Bigfozz3-23301,0085
12. 1Kommentator0-20240,1485
13. 6Krautsalat2-1332085
14. 2milchkruemel861-30120,1484
15. 2Buzzde9401684
15. 2MaHu1-202084
15. 2Stadionwurst0-302084
18. 1Kai1-20160,3382
19. 1Neuroleptic0160,1482
20. 3Das_Brot3-0221681
20. redRabbit1-402481
22. 1jeti1-302480
22. 1mchammer0-201680
24. 1DerSeb01679
24. 1Lobby01679
26. Annkookie1-402478
27. Cassy441-202076
28. Badetuch1-301675
28. FerdiBinger0-102075
28. Winfield1-201675
31. Aron0-10160,1474
32. cart01674
33. Tobeee0200,8372
34. 5Jayguar1-04480,5071
35. 1Andabar0-201269
35. 1Reviersheriff01669
37. 1admin01668
37. 1GolfAligator02068
39. 1DurchBrecher0161,0067
40. 1BigNiggi9901667