Sp | Pkt | Tore | Diff | g | u | v | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Energie Cottbus | 5 | 13 | 16:2 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
2. | SV Babelsberg 03 | 5 | 13 | 11:1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
3. | SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde | 5 | 12 | 10:7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
4. | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 4 | 10 | 25:6 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
5. | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 5 | 10 | 12:7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
6. | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf | 4 | 9 | 15:5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
7. | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4 | 9 | 13:3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
8. | BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow | 4 | 9 | 11:7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
9. | FV Preußen Eberswalde | 3 | 6 | 11:3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
10. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 3 | 6 | 11:6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
11. | Ludwigsfelder FC | 3 | 6 | 6:2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
12. | SG Bornim | 3 | 6 | 9:6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
13. | 1. FC Guben | 3 | 6 | 4:4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
14. | RSV Eintracht 1949 Stahnsdorf | 3 | 5 | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
15. | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen 1912 | 2 | 4 | 9:1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16. | FSV Bernau | 2 | 4 | 5:3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
17. | TSG Einheit Bernau | 2 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
18. | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 2 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
19. | VfB Trebbin | 3 | 4 | 5:5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
20. | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 3 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
21. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 2 | 3 | 6:2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
21. | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 2 | 3 | 6:2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
23. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
24. | SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee | 2 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
25. | SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin | 2 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
26. | SV Döbern | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
26. | Teltower FV 1913 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
28. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
29. | SG Phönix Wildau 95 | 2 | 3 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
30. | Spremberger SV 1862 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
31. | FV Erkner 1920 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
31. | SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
33. | FC Strausberg | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
33. | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
35. | SG Müncheberg | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
36. | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
37. | FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
37. | SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
39. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
40. | SG Niederlehme 1912 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
40. | SV Germania Peickwitz 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
42. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
43. | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
43. | FSV Babelsberg 74 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
45. | SC Victoria 1914 Templin | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
45. | SG Einheit Zepernick | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
45. | TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
48. | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
48. | FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
48. | Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51. | SSV Alemannia Altdöbern | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
52. | FC Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
52. | SG Grün-Weiß Golm | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
52. | Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
55. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 1 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
56. | FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
57. | FC Schwedt 02 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
58. | 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
58. | Fortuna Babelsberg | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
58. | SV Grün/Weiß Union Bestensee 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
58. | SV Union Neuruppin | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
62. | MSV Zossen 07 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63. | Storkower SC | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
64. | SV 1885 Golßen | 1 | 0 | 0:8 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |