07:56

Tipping overview

Date:HomeAwayResultPoints rule
17/04/14 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hannover 962-3Standard
19/04/14 09:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 05---"
" Werder Bremen 1899 Hoffenheim---"
" SC Freiburg Bor. Mönchengladbach---"
" FC Augsburg Hertha BSC---"
" Eintr. Braunschweig FC Bayern München---"
19/04/14 12:30 Hamburger SV VfL Wolfsburg---"
20/04/14 09:30 1. FC Nürnberg Bayer 04 Leverkusen---"
20/04/14 11:30 VfB Stuttgart FC Schalke 04---"
Pos+/-NameEinFBVBSVWFreiFCABTSVHSVFCNStgtPtsWinsTot
2-3
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
H96MainHoffBMGHerthFCBWolfLevS04
1.1Symondieu1-26------------------------61,00621
2.1Horst2-1------------------------00,25618
3. Pro------------------------03,00607
4. ZweiPils2-0------------------------01,25606
5. Olli3-2------------------------00,75603
6. Maddoeng0602
7. Cocolores2-1------------------------01,00601
8. FrauFigo------------------------03,00597
9. Voodoomartin2-1------------------------01,00594
10. Zoid2-1------------------------02,00587
11. joergenson2-1------------------------0586
12. Tippkick2-1------------------------02,00575
13. Hofschalk00,25565
14. LISA------------------------0561
15. Simsim01,00559
16. Zidane1-0------------------------01,00558
17. Sergey_Ferlic------------------------0556
18. GrafLeinolan2-1------------------------02,50549
19. SoccaMama2-1------------------------0549
20. kiptick2-1------------------------03,00534
21. T.Rensing01,00534
22. terHeske------------------------01,00531
23. Superhero_MC3-1------------------------0524
24. Fohlenluki2-2------------------------01,00515
25. TasmaniaTom2-2------------------------02,00513
26. FeevanKrautti2-1------------------------03,00509
27. Salamander1-1------------------------0507
28. FCMorten925-3------------------------0444
29. Yagmur0102